Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

 

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - SP+Link 8 - Euro1Link 9 - PFCLink 10 - Euro2Link 11

America Mineiro vs Botafogo   01:00 America Mineiro vs Botafogo


Link 1

Tigres vs Cruz Azul   01:00 Tigres vs Cruz Azul


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs CorAS Tepic   01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs CorAS Tepic


Link 1

Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla   01:00 Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Atlas vs Monterrey   01:00 Atlas vs Monterrey


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Swope Park Rangers vs Seattle Sounders FC 2   01:00 Swope Park Rangers vs Seattle Sounders FC 2


Link 1

Pachuca vs Queretaro FC   01:06 Pachuca vs Queretaro FC


Link 1Link 2

Rio Grande Valley vs San Antinio FC   01:30 Rio Grande Valley vs San Antinio FC


Link 1

Tulsa Roughnecks FC vs Sacramento Republic FC   01:30 Tulsa Roughnecks FC vs Sacramento Republic FC


Link 1

Club Alianza Lima vs Club Alianza Atletico   02:00 Club Alianza Lima vs Club Alianza Atletico


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Houston Dynamo vs  Portland Timbers   02:00 Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas   02:37 Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Dorados vs Cimarrones   03:00 Dorados vs Cimarrones


Link 1

Club America Mexico vs Pumas UNAM   03:00 Club America Mexico vs Pumas UNAM


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Orlando City II vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC   03:00 Orlando City II vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC


Link 1

Portland Timbers II vs Arizona United SC   03:00 Portland Timbers II vs Arizona United SC


Link 1

BYU vs Long Beach State   03:00 BYU vs Long Beach State


Link 1

San Jose Earthquakes vs Kansas City   03:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Kansas City


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs SLC   03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs SLC


Link 1

Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight   06:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse   06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Shimizu S-Pulse


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe   06:00 Avispa Fukuoka vs Vissel Kobe


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fagiano Okayama vs Varen Nagasaki   06:00 Fagiano Okayama vs Varen Nagasaki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United   06:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju United


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima   07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare   07:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   07:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo   08:00 Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suwon vs Jeongnam   08:00 Suwon vs Jeongnam


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guangzhou RF vs Henan Jianye   08:30 Guangzhou RF vs Henan Jianye


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Albirex Niigata vs Kashima Antlers   08:30 Albirex Niigata vs Kashima Antlers


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen   08:30 Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen


Link 1

Sunday Supplement   09:00 Sunday Supplement


Link 1

Omiya Ardija vs Sagan Tosu   09:00 Omiya Ardija vs Sagan Tosu


Link 1Link 2Link 3

De tafel van Kees   09:00 De tafel van Kees


Link 1

Czech U21 League   10:00 Czech U21 League


Link 1Link 2

Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live   10:00 Der Volkswagen Doppelpass Live


Link 1

Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs FC Gifu   10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs FC Gifu


Link 1

Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Ural   10:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs FK Ural


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Goals on Sunday   10:30 Goals on Sunday


Link 1

Lorca vs San Fernando   10:30 Lorca vs San Fernando


Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   10:30 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Viborg FF vs Lyngby BK   11:00 Viborg FF vs Lyngby BK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Cadiz vs Real Oviedo   11:00 FC Cadiz vs Real Oviedo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Mallorca B vs FC Barcelona B   11:00 Real Mallorca B vs FC Barcelona B


Link 1

Ebro vs Lleida   11:00 Ebro vs Lleida


Link 1

Leganes vs Valencia CF   11:00 Leganes vs Valencia CF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F. Marinos   11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama F. Marinos


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tokushima Vortis vs Cerezo Osaka   11:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Cerezo Osaka


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu   11:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Ventforet Kofu


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Studio Eredivisie - Voorbeschouwing   11:00 Studio Eredivisie - Voorbeschouwing


Link 1

Romanian Liga II   11:00 Romanian Liga II


Link 1

Cercle Brugge vs Leuven   11:30 Cercle Brugge vs Leuven


Link 1

Torino FC vs AS Roma   11:30 Torino FC vs AS Roma


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NEC vs Willem II   11:30 NEC vs Willem II


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kayserispor vs Caykur Rizespor   11:30 Kayserispor vs Caykur Rizespor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Forest Rangers vs Green Eagles   11:45 Forest Rangers vs Green Eagles


Link 1

Czech U21 League   12:00 Czech U21 League


Link 1Link 2

FK Jelgava vs Skonto Riga   12:00 FK Jelgava vs Skonto Riga


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Suphanburi vs Siam Navy   12:00 Suphanburi vs Siam Navy


Link 1

Pattaya United vs Nakhon Ratchasima   12:00 Pattaya United vs Nakhon Ratchasima


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

BBC Match of the Day   12:15 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Kapa zvs vs Garabagh   12:30 Kapa zvs vs Garabagh


Link 1

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wurzburger Kickers   12:30 SG Dynamo Dresden vs Wurzburger Kickers


Link 1Link 2Link 3

TSV 1860 Munchen vs Hannover 96   12:30 TSV 1860 Munchen vs Hannover 96


Link 1Link 2Link 3

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1

Arsenal Tula vs Terek Groznyi   12:30 Arsenal Tula vs Terek Groznyi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua   12:35 Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hangzhou Lucheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian   12:35 Hangzhou Lucheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng   12:35 Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Shijiazhuang vs Changchun Yatai   12:35 Shijiazhuang vs Changchun Yatai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Thun vs Lugano   12:45 FC Thun vs Lugano


Link 1Link 2

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Vaduz   12:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Vaduz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AB Kobenhavn vs Vendsyssel   12:45 AB Kobenhavn vs Vendsyssel


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg, W   13:00 Bayern Munchen vs VFL Wolfsburg, W


Link 1

Arminia Bielefeld vs 1 FC Nurnberg   13:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs 1 FC Nurnberg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Randers FC vs SonderjyskE   13:00 Randers FC vs SonderjyskE


Liverpool vs Sunderland, U23   13:00 Liverpool vs Sunderland, U23


Link 1

Romanian Liga II   13:00 Romanian Liga II


Link 1

Aberdeen FC vs Rangers FC   13:00 Aberdeen FC vs Rangers FC


Link 1

Chonburi FC vs Sisaket   13:00 Chonburi FC vs Sisaket


Link 1

FC Energie Cottbus vs Budissa Bautzen   13:05 FC Energie Cottbus vs Budissa Bautzen


Link 1

Standard de Liege vs KAS Eupen   13:30 Standard de Liege vs KAS Eupen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Manchester City vs Chelsea, W   13:30 Manchester City vs Chelsea, W


Link 1

Prato vs Robur Siena   13:30 Prato vs Robur Siena


Link 1

Bassano Virtus vs Santarcangelo   13:30 Bassano Virtus vs Santarcangelo


Link 1

Olbia vs AS Livorno   13:30 Olbia vs AS Livorno


Link 1

Virtus Francavilla vs Matera   13:30 Virtus Francavilla vs Matera


Link 1

Siracusa vs US Lecce   13:30 Siracusa vs US Lecce


Link 1

Cremonese vs Piacenza   13:30 Cremonese vs Piacenza


Link 1

Gubbio vs Padova   13:30 Gubbio vs Padova


Link 1

Viterbese Castrense vs Renate   13:30 Viterbese Castrense vs Renate


Link 1

Racing Roma vs Lupa Roma   13:30 Racing Roma vs Lupa Roma


Link 1

FC Utrecht vs Sparta   13:30 FC Utrecht vs Sparta


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Twente vs Vitesse   13:30 FC Twente vs Vitesse


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Highlanders vs Ngezi Platinum   13:45 Highlanders vs Ngezi Platinum


Link 1

Swiss Challenge League   14:00 Swiss Challenge League


Link 1

Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC   14:00 Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PAOK Saloniki vs AO Xanthi   14:00 PAOK Saloniki vs AO Xanthi


Link 1

Genoa vs Pescara   14:00 Genoa vs Pescara


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol


Link 1

Inter Milan vs Bologna FC   14:00 Inter Milan vs Bologna FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lazio vs Empoli FC   14:00 Lazio vs Empoli FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

US Sassuolo vs Udinese   14:00 US Sassuolo vs Udinese


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Strommen IF vs Ullensaker Kisa IL   14:00 Strommen IF vs Ullensaker Kisa IL


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hamilton Academicals FC vs St Johnstone   14:00 Hamilton Academicals FC vs St Johnstone


Link 1

GAIS Goteborg vs Ljungskile SK   14:00 GAIS Goteborg vs Ljungskile SK


Link 1

IF Elfsborg vs AIK   14:00 IF Elfsborg vs AIK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Aluminij vs FC Koper   14:00 NK Aluminij vs FC Koper


Link 1Link 2

Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa SK   14:00 Bursaspor vs Kasimpasa SK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   14:25 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore


Link 1

TP Mazembe Englebert vs Etoile Sportive Sahel   14:30 TP Mazembe Englebert vs Etoile Sportive Sahel


Link 1

Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague   14:30 Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague


Link 1Link 2Link 3

TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04   14:30 TSG Hoffenheim vs FC Schalke 04


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lillestrom SK vs Sogndal   14:30 Lillestrom SK vs Sogndal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kristiansund BK vs Mjondalen IF   14:30 Kristiansund BK vs Mjondalen IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok   14:30 Korona Kielce vs Jagiellonia Bialystok


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zira vs FK Qabala   15:00 Zira vs FK Qabala


Link 1

Lommel United vs Lierse   15:00 Lommel United vs Lierse


Link 1

Atletico Paranaense vs Ponte Preta   15:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Ponte Preta


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Figueirense FC vs FC Santa Cruz   15:00 Figueirense FC vs FC Santa Cruz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern   15:00 FC Sion vs Young Boys Bern


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brondby IF vs OB Odense   15:00 Brondby IF vs OB Odense


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad, W   15:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad, W


Link 1

CD Mirandes vs CD Tenerife   15:00 CD Mirandes vs CD Tenerife


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur Olafsvik vs KR Reykjavik   15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik vs KR Reykjavik


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fylkir vs Throttur Reykjavik   15:00 Fylkir vs Throttur Reykjavik


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fjolnir vs Stjarnan   15:00 Fjolnir vs Stjarnan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur   15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik vs FH Hafnarfjordur


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Valur   15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Valur


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IA Akranes vs Breidablik UBK   15:00 IA Akranes vs Breidablik UBK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vozdovac vs FK Novi Pazar   15:00 Vozdovac vs FK Novi Pazar


Link 1Link 2

FK Spartak Moscow vs  FC Ufa   15:00 FK Spartak Moscow vs FC Ufa


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zirka vs Stal Alchevsk   15:00 Zirka vs Stal Alchevsk


Link 1

Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna   15:15 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo la Coruna


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg   15:30 SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg


Link 1Link 2

Venezia vs Lumezzane   15:30 Venezia vs Lumezzane


Link 1

Maceratese vs Pordenone   15:30 Maceratese vs Pordenone


Link 1

Vibonese vs Casertana   15:30 Vibonese vs Casertana


Link 1

FC Catanzaro vs FC Messina   15:30 FC Catanzaro vs FC Messina


Link 1

Paganese vs SS Monopoli   15:30 Paganese vs SS Monopoli


Link 1

Feyenoord vs Roda JC   15:45 Feyenoord vs Roda JC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Rudar Velenje vs Maribor   15:55 NK Rudar Velenje vs Maribor


Link 1Link 2

Partizani vs KF Tirana   16:00 Partizani vs KF Tirana


Link 1

San Luis Quillota vs Universidad Catolica   16:00 San Luis Quillota vs Universidad Catolica


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC   16:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC


Link 1

West Ham United vs Southampton FC   16:00 West Ham United vs Southampton FC


Link 1

Racing Club Ferrol vs Celta Vigo B   16:00 Racing Club Ferrol vs Celta Vigo B


Link 1

AS Nancy vs OGC Nice   16:00 AS Nancy vs OGC Nice


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961   16:00 NK Osijek vs NK Istra 1961


Link 1Link 2

FK Rezekne BJSS vs FK Ventspils   16:00 FK Rezekne BJSS vs FK Ventspils


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Maritimo Funchal vs Tondela   16:00 Maritimo Funchal vs Tondela


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Timisoara vs FCM Targu Mures   16:00 FC Timisoara vs FCM Targu Mures


Link 1

FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Partizan Belgrade   16:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Partizan Belgrade


Link 1Link 2

Halmstads BK vs Assyriska Sodertalje   16:00 Halmstads BK vs Assyriska Sodertalje


Link 1

Atromitos Athens vs Asteras Tripolis   16:15 Atromitos Athens vs Asteras Tripolis


Link 1

Levadiakos FC vs Kerkyra   16:15 Levadiakos FC vs Kerkyra


Link 1

1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig   16:30 1. FC Koln vs RB Leipzig


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ilves vs PS Kemi   16:30 Ilves vs PS Kemi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SJK vs  KuPS Kuopio   16:30 SJK vs KuPS Kuopio


Link 1Link 2Link 3

RoPS Rovaniemi vs IFK Mariehamn   16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi vs IFK Mariehamn


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hellas Verona vs Frosinone Calcio   16:30 Hellas Verona vs Frosinone Calcio


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Malmo FF vs Helsingborg IF   16:30 Malmo FF vs Helsingborg IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lealtad vs Racing Santander B   16:45 Lealtad vs Racing Santander B


Link 1

KV Kortrijk vs KRC Genk   17:00 KV Kortrijk vs KRC Genk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CSKA Sofia vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora   17:00 CSKA Sofia vs PFC Beroe Stara Zagora


Link 1

Aris FC Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia FC   17:00 Aris FC Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia FC


Link 1

Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag   17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag


Link 1

FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens   17:00 FC Midtjylland vs AC Horsens


Link 1Link 2Link 3

RCD Mallorca vs UCAM Murcia   17:00 RCD Mallorca vs UCAM Murcia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Getafe CF vs Girona FC   17:00 Getafe CF vs Girona FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Numancia vs Real Zaragoza   17:00 CD Numancia vs Real Zaragoza


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bryne FK vs Asane IL   17:00 Bryne FK vs Asane IL


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Valerenga IF vs Aalesunds FK   17:00 Valerenga IF vs Aalesunds FK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IK Start Kristiansand vs FK Haugesund   17:00 IK Start Kristiansand vs FK Haugesund


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Stromsgodset vs Odd Grenland   17:00 Stromsgodset vs Odd Grenland


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hodd vs FK Jerv   17:00 Hodd vs FK Jerv


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss   17:00 Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ranheim Fotball vs KFUM Oslo   17:00 Ranheim Fotball vs KFUM Oslo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Kongsvinger vs Levanger FK   17:00 Kongsvinger vs Levanger FK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Union Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal   17:00 Union Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia SSA   17:00 Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia SSA


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor   17:00 Fenerbahce vs Gaziantepspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor   17:00 Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD El Nacional vs Delfin   17:15 CD El Nacional vs Delfin


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Cuenca vs Barcelona SC   17:30 CD Cuenca vs Barcelona SC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Villarreal CF vs Osasuna   17:30 Villarreal CF vs Osasuna


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AC Ancona vs Modena FC   17:30 AC Ancona vs Modena FC


Link 1

US Alessandria 1912 vs Como   17:30 US Alessandria 1912 vs Como


Link 1

Lucchese vs AC Arezzo   17:30 Lucchese vs AC Arezzo


Link 1

Pistoiese vs Carrarese   17:30 Pistoiese vs Carrarese


Link 1

Tuttocuoio vs Giana   17:30 Tuttocuoio vs Giana


Link 1

Piacenza vs Pontedera   17:30 Piacenza vs Pontedera


Link 1

Forli vs Sambenedettese Calcio   17:30 Forli vs Sambenedettese Calcio


Link 1

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Ural   17:30 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs FK Ural


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv   17:30 Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv


Link 1

Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   17:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

Dit was het Weekend   17:50 Dit was het Weekend


Link 1

Estudiantes La Plata vs Temperley   18:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Temperley


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zeljeznicar vs Metalleghe BSI   18:00 Zeljeznicar vs Metalleghe BSI


Link 1

Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Doxa Katokopia   18:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia vs Doxa Katokopia


Link 1

Aucas vs LDU Quito   18:00 Aucas vs LDU Quito


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split   18:00 HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split


Link 1Link 2

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva   18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva


Link 1

Toluca vs Club Leon   18:00 Toluca vs Club Leon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie   18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie


Link 1

Pacos de Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC   18:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Rio Ave FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mladost Lucani vs Backa Palanka   18:00 Mladost Lucani vs Backa Palanka


Link 1Link 2

FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Subotica   18:00 FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Subotica


Link 1Link 2

FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Vojvodina   18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Vojvodina


Link 1Link 2

Borac Cacak vs FK Javor Ivanjica   18:00 Borac Cacak vs FK Javor Ivanjica


Link 1Link 2

FK Radnicki Nis vs Radnik Surdulica   18:00 FK Radnicki Nis vs Radnik Surdulica


Link 1Link 2

Canal Football Club   18:10 Canal Football Club


AEL Larissa vs Olympiacos Piraeus   18:30 AEL Larissa vs Olympiacos Piraeus


Link 1

Fox Sports Vandaag   18:30 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Voluntari vs Steaua Bucharest   18:30 Voluntari vs Steaua Bucharest


Link 1

AFC Tubize vs Royal Antwerp   18:45 AFC Tubize vs Royal Antwerp


Link 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv   18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv


Link 1

Union Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba   19:00 Union Santa Fe vs Belgrano de Cordoba


Link 1Link 2Link 3

RSC Anderlecht FC vs Westerlo   19:00 RSC Anderlecht FC vs Westerlo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB   19:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg FB


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Reus vs Rayo Vallecano   19:00 Reus vs Rayo Vallecano


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen   19:00 Tweede Divisie Samenvattingen


Link 1

SK Brann Bergen vs Tromso IL   19:00 SK Brann Bergen vs Tromso IL


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club FBC Melgar vs Defensor La Bocana   19:00 Club FBC Melgar vs Defensor La Bocana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

PFK Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia   19:15 PFK Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia


Link 1

Mushuc Runa SC vs Universidad Catolica   19:15 Mushuc Runa SC vs Universidad Catolica


Link 1Link 2Link 3

O Higgins vs Audax Italiano   19:30 O Higgins vs Audax Italiano


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fondi vs Juve Stabia   19:30 Fondi vs Juve Stabia


Link 1

Fidelis Andria vs Melfi   19:30 Fidelis Andria vs Melfi


Link 1

Foggia vs Taranto   19:30 Foggia vs Taranto


Link 1

Parma vs UC Albinoleffe   19:30 Parma vs UC Albinoleffe


Link 1

AC Mantova vs FeralpiSalo   19:30 AC Mantova vs FeralpiSalo


Link 1

Catania vs Akragas   19:30 Catania vs Akragas


Link 1

Teramo vs Fano   19:30 Teramo vs Fano


Link 1

Reggiana vs Cosenza Calcio   19:30 Reggiana vs Cosenza Calcio


Link 1

Talleres Cordoba vs CA Banfield   19:45 Talleres Cordoba vs CA Banfield


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo   19:45 Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes   19:45 Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan   19:45 AC Fiorentina vs AC Milan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Patronato vs San Lorenzo   20:00 Patronato vs San Lorenzo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

San Jose vs Jorge Wilstermann   20:00 San Jose vs Jorge Wilstermann


Link 1Link 2

Guabira vs Real Potosi   20:00 Guabira vs Real Potosi


Link 1Link 2

Flamengo RJ vs Cruzeiro   20:00 Flamengo RJ vs Cruzeiro


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Corinthians SP vs Fluminense FC RJ   20:00 Corinthians SP vs Fluminense FC RJ


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vitoria Salvador vs Sao Paulo FC   20:00 Vitoria Salvador vs Sao Paulo FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Gremio Porto Alegre vs Chapecoense AF   20:00 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Chapecoense AF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

EPL Goals   20:00 EPL Goals


Link 1

Bethlehem Steel vs Orlando City II   20:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Orlando City II


Link 1

Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes   20:15 Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag   20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag


Link 1

Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy   21:00 Seattle Sounders FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal


Link 1

2016 FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia   21:15 2016 FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia


Link 1

Jaguares FC vs Patriotas   21:15 Jaguares FC vs Patriotas


Link 1

Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights   21:30 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights


Link 1

Club Sporting Cristal vs Juan Aurich   21:30 Club Sporting Cristal vs Juan Aurich


Link 1Link 2Link 3

El dia del Futbol   21:40 El dia del Futbol


Link 1

Sky Calcio Live   21:45 Sky Calcio Live


Link 1

Canal Football Club Le Debrief   21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief


Link 1

Boca Juniors vs Quilmes   22:00 Boca Juniors vs Quilmes


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CA Lanus vs Aldosivi   22:00 CA Lanus vs Aldosivi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad Chile vs Palestino   22:00 Universidad Chile vs Palestino


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Independiente   22:00 Club Sport Emelec vs CSD Independiente


Link 1Link 2Link 3

River Plate vs Fuerza Amarilla   22:00 River Plate vs Fuerza Amarilla


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Sportivo Luqueno   22:00 Club Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Sportivo Luqueno


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jupiler League Samenvattingen   22:05 Jupiler League Samenvattingen


Link 1

Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys   22:15 Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys


Link 1Link 2

Atletico Mineiro vs SC Internacional   22:30 Atletico Mineiro vs SC Internacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe   23:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe


Link 1

CA Juventud vs CA Penarol   23:00 CA Juventud vs CA Penarol


Link 1

The Womens Football Show   23:15 The Womens Football Show


Link 1

Deportivo Cali vs Pasto   23:30 Deportivo Cali vs Pasto


Link 1

2016 FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia   23:45 2016 FIFA Futsal World Cup Colombia


Link 1
create counter