Free HQ Streams  Moderation Login
FirstRowSports

  FIRSTROW     Add to your favorites
FIRSTROW   Submit your video

Free HQ Streams      Live Scores

 

Website Clock :
Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information
football In this section you can see football Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USESPN2

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1 SP1Link 2 SP2Link 3 SP3Link 4 SP4Link 5 - SP5Link 6 BTV1Link 7 - BTV2Link 8 - MIX1Link 9 - MIX2Link 10 - MIX3Link 11

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Cerezo Osaka   10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Cerezo Osaka


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Yokohama FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu   10:00 Yokohama FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama   10:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Varen Nagasaki   10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Varen Nagasaki


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AC Horsens vs SonderjyskE   11:00 AC Horsens vs SonderjyskE


Link 1Link 2

Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Kyoto Sanga   11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Kyoto Sanga


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jeonbuk Motors vs Ulsan Horang-i   11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Ulsan Horang-i


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Seongnam Ilhwa vs Suwon   11:00 Seongnam Ilhwa vs Suwon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jeju United vs FC Seoul   11:00 Jeju United vs FC Seoul


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lusaka Dynamos vs Zanaco   11:45 Lusaka Dynamos vs Zanaco


Link 1

BBCU vs Pattaya United   12:00 BBCU vs Pattaya United


Link 1

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sisaket   12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Sisaket


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua   12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Shanghai Shenhua


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Beijing Guoan   12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Beijing Guoan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chongqing Lifan vs Shijiazhuang   12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Shijiazhuang


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hebei Zhongji FC vs Changchun Yatai   12:35 Hebei Zhongji FC vs Changchun Yatai


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jiangsu Shuntian vs Henan Jianye   12:35 Jiangsu Shuntian vs Henan Jianye


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Thun vs FC Vaduz   12:45 FC Thun vs FC Vaduz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Lausanne Sports   12:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Lausanne Sports


Link 1Link 2

Vejle BK vs FC Amager   12:45 Vejle BK vs FC Amager


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Happy Bet Cup Aachen   13:00 Happy Bet Cup Aachen


Link 1

Lyngby BK vs OB Odense   13:00 Lyngby BK vs OB Odense


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Olympique Marseille vs Malaga CF   13:00 Olympique Marseille vs Malaga CF


Link 1

1.FC Koln vs Malaga CF   13:00 1.FC Koln vs Malaga CF


Link 1

Bangkok Glass vs Chiangrai United   13:00 Bangkok Glass vs Chiangrai United


Link 1

Muang Thong United FC vs Buriram United FC   13:00 Muang Thong United FC vs Buriram United FC


Link 1

Red Arrows vs Lumwana Radiants   13:55 Red Arrows vs Lumwana Radiants


Link 1

Alemannia Aachen vs 1 FC Koln   14:00 Alemannia Aachen vs 1 FC Koln


Link 1

Hammarby IF vs AIK   14:00 Hammarby IF vs AIK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Royal Thai Army FC vs Chonburi FC   14:00 Royal Thai Army FC vs Chonburi FC


Link 1

IK Start Kristiansand vs Valerenga IF   14:30 IK Start Kristiansand vs Valerenga IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock   14:30 GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Nieciecza vs Cracovia Krakow   14:30 Nieciecza vs Cracovia Krakow


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Atletico Mineiro   15:00 Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Atletico Mineiro


Link 1

Ponte Preta vs SC Internacional   15:00 Ponte Preta vs SC Internacional


Link 1

FC Basel vs FC Sion   15:00 FC Basel vs FC Sion


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Silkeborg IF vs Brondby IF   15:00 Silkeborg IF vs Brondby IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Austria Wien   15:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs FC Austria Wien


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Notts County vs Manchester City, W   16:00 Notts County vs Manchester City, W


Link 1

FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala   16:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs vs FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AFC United vs Trelleborgs FF   16:00 AFC United vs Trelleborgs FF


Link 1

Ikorodu United vs Nasarawa United   16:00 Ikorodu United vs Nasarawa United


Link 1

Besiktas vs FC Ufa   16:00 Besiktas vs FC Ufa


Link 1Link 2

Ilves vs PS Kemi   16:30 Ilves vs PS Kemi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

RoPS Rovaniemi vs HIFK Helsingforsfi   16:30 RoPS Rovaniemi vs HIFK Helsingforsfi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HJK Helsinki vs Vantaa   16:30 HJK Helsinki vs Vantaa


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CFR Cluj vs CS Concordia Chiajna   16:30 CFR Cluj vs CS Concordia Chiajna


Link 1

Helsingborg IF vs BC Hacken   16:30 Helsingborg IF vs BC Hacken


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IFK Goteborg vs Jonkopings   16:30 IFK Goteborg vs Jonkopings


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Udinese vs Al-Ain   16:30 Udinese vs Al-Ain


Link 1

FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland   17:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vasas vs Debrecen   17:00 Vasas vs Debrecen


Link 1

Odd Grenland vs Viking Stavanger   17:00 Odd Grenland vs Viking Stavanger


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tromso IL vs Stabaek IF   17:00 Tromso IL vs Stabaek IF


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sogndal vs FK Bodo Glimt   17:00 Sogndal vs FK Bodo Glimt


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin   17:00 Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin


Link 1Link 2Link 3

IK Sirius Uppsala vs Assyriska Sodertalje   17:00 IK Sirius Uppsala vs Assyriska Sodertalje


Link 1

SL Benfica vs VFL Wolfsburg   17:00 SL Benfica vs VFL Wolfsburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Club Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo   17:15 Club Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Krsko vs NK Domzale   17:15 Krsko vs NK Domzale


Link 1Link 2

Cliftonville FC vs Connahs Quay Nomads FC   17:15 Cliftonville FC vs Connahs Quay Nomads FC


Link 1

CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente   17:30 CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente


Link 1Link 2Link 3

LDU Quito vs Delfin   17:30 LDU Quito vs Delfin


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Zorya Luhansk vs Olimpik Donetsk   17:30 FC Zorya Luhansk vs Olimpik Donetsk


Link 1

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk


Link 1

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal


Link 1

SV Mattersburg vs FC Admira   18:00 SV Mattersburg vs FC Admira


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec   18:00 Universidad Catolica vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aucas vs Fuerza Amarilla   18:00 Aucas vs Fuerza Amarilla


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb   18:00 HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

IA Akranes vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar   18:00 IA Akranes vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Backa Palanka vs Partizan Belgrade   18:00 Backa Palanka vs Partizan Belgrade


Link 1Link 2

Halmstads BK vs  Angelholms FF   18:00 Halmstads BK vs Angelholms FF


Link 1

Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce   18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce


Link 1

FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda   18:00 FC Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda


Link 1

New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC   18:00 New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Siroki Brijeg vs Vitez   18:30 Siroki Brijeg vs Vitez


Link 1

Randers FC vs AaB Aalborg   19:00 Randers FC vs AaB Aalborg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lillestrom SK vs Stromsgodset   19:00 Lillestrom SK vs Stromsgodset


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Steaua Bucharest vs CSMS Iasi   19:00 Steaua Bucharest vs CSMS Iasi


Link 1

FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Cukaricki   19:00 FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Cukaricki


Link 1Link 2

Maribor vs NK Rudar Velenje   19:15 Maribor vs NK Rudar Velenje


Link 1Link 2

1. FC Tatran Presov vs Zemplin Michalovce   19:15 1. FC Tatran Presov vs Zemplin Michalovce


Link 1

Italy vs France, U19   19:15 Italy vs France, U19


Link 1

Union Comercio vs Club Universitario de Deportes   19:30 Union Comercio vs Club Universitario de Deportes


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   20:00 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore


Link 1

Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo   20:00 Chapecoense AF vs Botafogo


Link 1

Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense FC RJ   20:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense FC RJ


Link 1

Gremio RS vs Sao Paulo SP   20:00 Gremio RS vs Sao Paulo SP


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife   20:00 Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife


Link 1

Mushuc Runa SC vs River Plate   20:00 Mushuc Runa SC vs River Plate


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split   20:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split


Link 1Link 2

Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders FC   20:00 Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik   20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FH Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Reykjavik   20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur vs Throttur Reykjavik


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Vikingur Olafsvik vs Breidablik UBK   20:15 Vikingur Olafsvik vs Breidablik UBK


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fjolnir vs Valur   20:15 Fjolnir vs Valur


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fylkir vs Stjarnan   21:00 Fylkir vs Stjarnan


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bethlehem Steel vs Rochester Rhinos   21:00 Bethlehem Steel vs Rochester Rhinos


Link 1

Huila vs Deportivo Cali   21:15 Huila vs Deportivo Cali


Link 1

Jaguares de Cordoba 	vs Millonarios   21:15 Jaguares de Cordoba vs Millonarios


Link 1

Deportivo Capiata vs Club Guarani   21:30 Deportivo Capiata vs Club Guarani


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag


Link 1

Club Alianza Lima vs Defensor La Bocana   22:00 Club Alianza Lima vs Defensor La Bocana


Link 1Link 2Link 3

 Argentina vs Haiti   22:00 Argentina vs Haiti


Link 1

Inter Milan vs Paris Saint Germain   22:00 Inter Milan vs Paris Saint Germain


Link 1Link 2

Whitecaps FC II vs Sacramento Republic FC   22:00 Whitecaps FC II vs Sacramento Republic FC


Link 1

Vitoria Salvador vs Santos FC   22:30 Vitoria Salvador vs Santos FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional   22:30 Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Tolima vs Once Caldas   23:30 Tolima vs Once Caldas


Link 1

River Plate vs Club Olimpia Asuncion   23:40 River Plate vs Club Olimpia Asuncion


Link 1Link 2Link 3
create counter